Kling v2.1 Pro
Video Models
animate·image to video·start frame·end frame
Overview
Professional-grade image-to-video generation with enhanced visual fidelity. Requires a start frame image, optionally accepts an end frame for controlled transitions. Supports 5-10 second durations with CFG scale for motion control.
Requires 1 start frame image. Optionally accepts 1 end frame image.
Kling v2.1 Pro
Specifications
- Category
- Video Models
- Inputs
- Text, Image
- Outputs
- Video
- Price
80-160
Frequently asked questions
- What is Kling v2.1 Pro?
- Kling v2.1 Pro is an AI model you can run on YouArt. Professional-grade image-to-video generation with enhanced visual fidelity. Requires a start frame image, optionally accepts an end frame for controlled transitions. Supports 5-10 second durations with CFG scale for motion control.
- How do I use Kling v2.1 Pro?
- Open the Kling v2.1 Pro page, set your inputs and parameters, then click Generate. Sign in to run it and download your results.
- How much does Kling v2.1 Pro cost?
- Kling v2.1 Pro runs on YouArt credits. The exact price is shown on this page and depends on your settings.
- Is Kling v2.1 Pro free to try?
- You can explore Kling v2.1 Pro and its specs for free. Running a generation uses YouArt credits.
- What can Kling v2.1 Pro create?
- Professional-grade image-to-video generation with enhanced visual fidelity. Requires a start frame image, optionally accepts an end frame for controlled transitions. Supports 5-10 second durations with CFG scale for motion control.
First frame
End frame